October 25, 2021

Man Fine

The Fine Art Of Education

Campus Information: Summer season 2021 graduates and President’s checklist

Iowa State College — Rochester: Emmanuel Tetteh.

Northeast Iowa Community Faculty — LeRoy: Emily Graham.

Rochester Neighborhood and Complex University

Austin: Calli Gunsallus, Shannon Tabor

Byron: Morgan Bausman, Genevieve Brewer, Mason Prigge

Chatfield: Cora Castleberg, Joanna Salerno

Dodge Middle: Karen Evans, Kindra Kubat, Jay Yankowiak

Dover: Aubrey Whitcomb

Elgin: Michelle Fisher

Eyota: Payten Fort, Paris Nihart, Colleen Wendt

Hayfield: Camryn Dahle, Jun Hee Heins, Haley Mork

Kasson: Brittnee Gullickson, Brooke Gullickson, Hannah Kersting

Lake Town: Alexis Haneca

Lewiston: Amanda Prigge

Mazeppa: Austin Hall, Steeff Weber-Gonzales

Millville: Olivia Cutting

Oronoco: Madison Dudley

Pine Island: Noah Koenig

Preston: Kaelyn Marzolf

Rochester: Mahasin Abubaker, Brenda Akin, Rasha Al Salehy, Ilyas Ali, Benjamin Amundrud, Gabriel Antinozzi, Michelle Ruth Bondoc, Avery Cavanaugh, Emily Clausen, Daniel Connelly, Tori Davis, Kelly Dieser, Kadar Farah, Allison Fibison, Greta Glowacki, Lyndie Hanson, Tatum Hayft, Kristopher Honetschlager, James Howland, Sagal Ismail, Ethan Jacobs, Omega Jacobson, Jacob Johnson, Jacqueline Kalmes, Austin Keller, Sopearvadi Leang, Aaron Littlefield, Tuan Luu, Boone Matzke, Raha Mayow, Mandi McCoy, Andrew Moore, Yuxeng Moua, Jenniffer Noguera Chamorro, Samantha Olson, Hope Paulson-Roche, Jacqueline Peterson, Aurora Piche, Neel Pruthi, Zaynab Salad, Nathan Sandstrom, Ariel Showers, Junior Smith, Nha Le Tran, Sinarn Ven, Peter Walther, Peter Walther, Joshua Westfall, Rebecca Williams, Christopher Woelfel, Nicole Wunrow, Amanda Yang

Rushford: Jadeyn Rasmussen

St. Charles: Sylvia Kurth

Spring Valley: Heather Aarsvold, Kaylee Stearns

Stewartville: Jada Hale, Isabella Kruger, Molly Lunn, Sophie Ostby, Toni Stenberg, Olivia Waltman

Wabasha: Lauren Baker

Winona: Rachel Bannister

Zumbrota: Zachary Torgrimson.

College of the Cumberlands — Rochester: Akhil Reddy Mettu.

Summer time 2021 President’s listing

Western Complex Higher education

Brownsville: Molly Franzose

Caledonia: Marie Doering, Nicole Kirchner, Andrew Marschall, Mackenzie Mierau, Cassie Rauk

Cannon Falls: Anna Bentson

Eyota: Molly Curry

Goodview: Matthew Kramer

Hokah: Ronald McNell

Houston: Theodore Because of, Heather Hill, Jessica Johnson, Mikayla Scheck, Emily Tschumper

La Crescent: Shawn Davis, Austin Embke, Alexander Grunwald, Amy Haefs, Zack Hanno, Kaitlyn Kimball, Keenan Kistler, Anthony Mahairas, Colt Manley, Cade McCool, Rachel Norton, Brittany Weller, Jenna Wetterlin, Bryce Weymiller, Lucas Wieser, Samuel Wieser, Sophie Wiste

Rushford: Chelsea O’Donnell

Spring Grove: Addison Deschler, Kaitlyn Vickerman

Winona: Stephanie Cox, Alexis Partington, Jossette Priem, Carter Thompson.